Sistema de privilégios do Pin Up Casino

O Pin Up Casino tem um sistema de benefícios que qualquer jogador registrado pode participar. Para realizar determinadas ações, o usuário recebe pincoins, que podem ser trocados por prêmios reais a uma determinada taxa. A taxa depende do nível do membro no programa de fidelidade.

U15s to start CECAFA preps

By Football256 Team

A 33 man squad enters residential camp on August 8th, 2019 at Fufa technical center Njeru ahead of the 2019 CECAFA U15 Championship in Eretria from August 16th to September 1st, 2019

The team will be under the stewardship of head coach Jackson Magera who was part of the U-17 technical team that took part in the 2019 AFCON in Tanzania.

Magera will coach the side on an interim basis and he will be assisted by Hamza Lutalo as an assistant and Mubarak Kiberu as a goalkeeping coach.

The tournament will help the region prepare for the coming U17 AFCON qualifiers due to start early next year.

The squad

Goalkeepers: Mukisa Daniel (Kawempe Muslim SS), Taremwa Elisa (Light Africa SS), Gubya Rickson Peter (Juventus-Namasuba), Chandia Walter (Maroons FC Junior Team)

Right back: Ssonko Ssembatya Hafidhu (Kampala Junior Team), Waswanga Shafik (Football for Good Academy)

Left back: Yiga Steven (St. Mary’s Kitende), Menya Ivan (Jinja SS)

Central back: KAlisa Shugai (Kawempe Muslim SS), Abdul Issa (Football For Good Academy), Peter Gava ( Buddo SS), Mawanda Gabriel Twaib ( NASA Top Hart-USA), Mulema Vincent (Bishops SS-Mukono)

Defensive Midfield: Basil Tuma Tenywa (Eton College, Windsor, United Kingdom), Makanga Khalid (Kawempe Muslim SS), Kigozi Najib (St. Mary’s Kitende)

Attacking Midfield: Mutyaba Travis (Kawempe Royal College), Ssekibengo Godfrey (St Henry’s College-Kitovu), Muliika Patrick (Kako SS), Ouke Patrick (Sparta 09), Mungufeni Calvary (Oasis Annex Primary School-Arua

Right Wing: Asiki Chrispus (Jinja SS), Bogere Yusuf (St Mary’s Kitende), Akampa Chriswill (Standard High School-Zzana), Ssekisambu Regan (Kawempe Royal College)

Left Wing: Mubiru Hassan (Royal Giant SS-Mityana), Kasanya Leonard (Rays of Grace), Mutebi Samuel (Crested SS), Jagenda Shaban (St Mary’s Heritage-Nabweru)

Forwards: Ogwalo Devis (Buddo SS), Nsereko Abdu (Super Heroes), Kyeyune Abbas (Kampala Junior Team), Fideli Moses (Oasis Annex Primary School-Arua).

Group A: Eritrea, Kenya, Burundi, Somalia
Group B: Uganda, Rwanda, Ethiopia, South Sudan
Group C: Tanzania, Sudan and Djibouti

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.